順位 氏名 学年 記録(点) 所属 コメント
1 黒木 響 5 2897 大阪市立清水小学校 チャンピオンおめでとう!
2 小峠 陸登 5 2794 大阪市立清水小学校
3 北村宏太 5 2761 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
4 徳永 竜也 5 2674 大阪市立清水小学校
5 上山 孝騎 5 2572 大分県中津市立南部小学校
6 橋本 彩加 6 2524 佐倉市立王子台小学校
6 栃木 渉 6 2524 佐倉市立王子台小学校
8 佐藤 孔明 6 2510 佐倉市立王子台小学校
9 政木 大輝 5 2509 大阪市立清水小学校
10 ましこ まさゆき 2 2500 多摩市南鶴牧小学童クラブ
10 今 雄佑 5 2500 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
12 関本 啓輔 5 2488 大阪市立清水小学校
13 佐藤 僚介 6 2473 佐倉市立王子台小学校
14 北條 翔馬 6 2467 佐倉市立王子台小学校
15 ゆま 6 2436 佐倉市立王子台小学校
16 根岸 佑衣 6 2353 佐倉市立王子台小学校
17 白井 雄士 6 2341 佐倉市立王子台小学校
17 堀越 翔 6 2341 佐倉市立王子台小学校
19 末次 真成実 5 2326 うきは市立山春小学校
20 こまい かずと 2 2272 多摩市南鶴牧小学童クラブ
21 東 優樹 5 2266 大分県中津市立南部小学校
22 たもん 6 2245 佐倉市立王子台小学校
23 北野 達也 5 2227 大阪市立清水小学校
24 しみず たくみ 2 2221 多摩市南鶴牧小学童クラブ
25 南 竜雅 4 2215 大分県中津市立南部小学校
26 高倉 美里 5 2176 うきは市立山春小学校
27 種木 崚朔 4 2173 大分県中津市立南部小学校
28 ひなこ 6 2152 佐倉市立王子台小学校
29 中尾 優輝 5 2086 大分県中津市立南部小学校
30 佐藤 海光 5 2083 うきは市立山春小学校
31 ともはる 6 2073 佐倉市立王子台小学校
32 まるやま しょうこ 2 2008 多摩市南鶴牧小学童クラブ
33 中山 泰良 5 1990 大分県中津市立南部小学校
34 いとう かい 2 1942 多摩市南鶴牧小学童クラブ
35 飯田 拓海 5 1936 うきは市立山春小学校
36 島田 美咲 6 1930 佐倉市立王子台小学校
37 髙橋 昂暉 6 1892 佐倉市立王子台小学校
38 上村ゆうと 5 1888 茨城県県南生涯学習センターエンジョイサタデー
39 けいと 6 1865 佐倉市立王子台小学校
40 花島 ひかり 6 1768 佐倉市立王子台小学校
41 ながい ゆうき 2 1753 多摩市南鶴牧小学童クラブ
42 まさみち 6 1738 佐倉市立王子台小学校
43 長谷 知尚 6 1722 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
44 丸山 葉槻 6 1700 佐倉市立王子台小学校
45 やぎ るり 2 1693 多摩市南鶴牧小学童クラブ
46 榊 春香 5 1660 うきは市立山春小学校
46 あいり 6 1660 佐倉市立王子台小学校
48 井浦 祐月 4 1643 大分県中津市立南部小学校
49 二宮 理栄 5 1642 大阪市立清水小学校
50 しかま くるみ 3 1621 多摩市南鶴牧小学童クラブ
51 小林 潤也 6 1600 佐倉市立王子台小学校
52 さくらい はなこ 36 1594 多摩市南鶴牧小学童クラブ
53 田中 千潤 5 1588 大分県中津市立南部小学校
53 三河 睦 6 1588 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
55 奥山 尚紀 6 1582 佐倉市立王子台小学校
56 なかい はな 3 1552 多摩市南鶴牧小学童クラブ
57 西田 茉楓 5 1531 大阪市立清水小学校
58 伊藤 智希 6 1482 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
59 内田 麻友 6 1462 佐倉市立王子台小学校
60 いとう らい 1 1348 多摩市南鶴牧小学童クラブ
60 磯野亨 6 1348 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
62 大久保あきら 5 1294 茨城県県南生涯学習センターエンジョイサタデー
63 吉田 芽生 5 1260 大分県中津市立南部小学校
64 平野七虹 4 1213 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
64 伊藤 美春 4 1213 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
66 友松 紗希 6 1204 大分県中津市立南部小学校
67 森井 うるは 5 1178 大阪市立清水小学校
68 おまた まさき 1 1149 多摩市南鶴牧小学童クラブ
69 たつや 6 1051 佐倉市立王子台小学校
70 ゆうり 6 994 佐倉市立王子台小学校
71 佐藤 優香 4 979 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
72 宮内 優奈 6 955 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
73 平川 美沙樹 5 904 うきは市立山春小学校
74 濱田 海 6 892 大分県中津市立南部小学校
75 宮内 里奈 5 880 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
76 飯島大成 3 871 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
76 下畑勇樹 5 871 茨城県県南生涯学習センターエンジョイサタデー
78 高梨 柊亜 5 838 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
79 加藤 稜祐 5 818 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
80 石井大和 3 811 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
81 白土 歩武 5 730 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
82 高柳郁哉 5 637 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
83 多崎 美玖 5 571 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
84 宮越 麻由 6 504 佐倉市立王子台小学校
85 小川 真里奈 5 385 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
86 多﨑峻太郎 3 382 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
87 岡本 真緒 5 378 大阪市立清水小学校
88 遠藤萌衣 1 340 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
89 伊橋 想 年少 327 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
90 遠藤夏乃 4 325 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
91 伊橋 明 3 317 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
92 三好絢子 5 238 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
93 石毛萌 1 229 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
94 石毛 友梨 6 196 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
95 礒野雄介 3 195 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
96 鈴木薫 3 191 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
97 小川 真輝 3 142 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
98 吉澤 輝良 3 106 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
99 高橋南美 3 94 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
100 酒井愛莉 2 67 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
101 高橋侑凛 3 53 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
102 上杉妃奈 5 39 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
102 多崎 真琴 年少 39 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
104 木内雪乃 2 37 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
105 田内利親 4 35 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)
106 松本旺香 1 24 シリウススクール(茨城県神栖市)